Sari la conținut.

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE:

·         Dan BENTA, Agora University of Oradea, Romania 

·         Gabriela BOLOGA, Agora University of Oradea, Romania

-        Casian BUTACI, Agora University of Oradea, Romania

·         Vasile CRET, Agora University of Oradea, Romania 

·         Ioan DZITAC, Rector of Agora University of Oradea, Romania 

·         Delia-Ştefania FLORIAN, Agora University of Oradea, Romania 

·         Radu-Gheorghe FLORIAN, Agora University of Oradea, Romania 

·         Mihai FLOROIU, Dunarea de Jos of Galati University, Romania

-         Ştefan HERCHI, University of Oradea, Romania

·         Elena-Ana IANCU, Agora University of Oradea, Romania 

·         Nicolaie IANCU, Agora University of Oradea, Romania 

·         Viorina JUDEU, Agora University of Oradea, Romania 

·         Liviu LASCU, Agora University of Oradea, Romania

-         Crăciun LEUCEA, Agora University of Oradea, Romania

·         Adriana MANOLESCU,  Agora University of Oradea, Romania

·         Alina-Angela MANOLESCU, Agora University of Oradea, Romania 

-        Florin MATEAŞ, Agora University of Oradea, Romania 

·         Ioan STAN, Agora University of Oradea, Romania

·         Petre TĂRCHILĂ, Aurel Vlaicu University of Arad, Romania

·         Ramona URZICEANU, Agora University of Oradea, Romania 

·         Roxana Denisa VIDICAN, Agora University of Oradea, Romania

SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE:

-          Radu CARP, University of Bucharest, Romania

-          Mihai DRONOV, Institute for Minorities, Moskow, Russia  

-           Mişu-Jan MANOLESCU, Founder Rector Agora University of Oradea, Romania 

-          Ivan KRYVSKIV, Ujgorod University, Ukraine

-          Elena-Ana IANCU, Agora University of Oradea, Romania

-          Polena PAPUGA, Serbia

-          POP Ivan,  University of Khep, the Czech Republic

-          Dimitrie  POP, The Carpathian Institute, Ujgorod, Ukraine

-          Ana SIDOR, The History and Philosophy Institute, Ujgorod, Ukraine

-          Dimitry SIDOR, The Russian Orthodox Academy, Ujgorod, Ukraine

-          Stelian SCUNAŞ, <Lucian Blaga > University from Sibiu, Romania

-          Rodica Silvia STAN, University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine, Cluj-Napoca, Romania

-          Vasile TIMIŞ, <Babeş-Bolyai> University, Cluj-Napoca, Romania

-          Constantin TIMOFEEV, Carpathian Institute Ujgorod, Ukraine

-          Enache TUSA, <Ovidius> University from Constanţa, Romania

-          Liviu ZAPARŢAN, <Babeş-Bolyai> University, Cluj-Napoca, Romania

-          Agnieszka WENDEL-DOMARADZKA, University of Economy in Bydgoszcz, Poland

TECHNICAL TEAM:

·         Dan BENTA, Agora University of Oradea, Romania

·         Cristian DZITAC, Agora University of Oradea, Romania

Înapoi la conținut.